close X
false
Amod
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | C WILLY | [1] 60/3:43.215 | A Main | |||
2 | TIM HOFWALT | [2] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
3 | JOHNATHAN G | [2] 0/0.000 | A Main |
Bmod
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | DEVIN E | [1] 60/4:06.225 | A Main | |||
2 | ZACK CHAPIN | [2] 57/4:11.006 | A Main | |||
3 | CALEB BENCK | [3] 56/4:09.387 | A Main | |||
4 | CARTER LANGDEAUX | [4] 51/4:06.290 | A Main | |||
5 | KELLY MATTESON | [5] 42/3:28.505 | A Main | |||
6 | ALEX E | [6] 41/4:03.416 | A Main | |||
7 | TREVOR ANDERSON | [4] 37/3:08.317 | B Main | |||
8 | TATE BLOCK | [5] 34/2:53.513 | B Main | |||
9 | MASON ANDERSON | [6] 31/2:43.946 | B Main | |||
10 | RICKY AUDUS | [7] 10/1:10.737 | B Main | |||
11 | TOM NEITZEL | [5] 34/3:11.541 | C Main | |||
12 | NICK SCHMIDT | [6] 9/1:50.437 | C Main | |||
13 | ISAAK G | 40/2:58.265 (2) | Qualified 4th | |||
14 | JOHN BUBLITZ | 38/3:01.913 (1) | Qualified 10th |
Late Model
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | C WILLY | [1] 80/4:45.755 | A Main | |||
2 | CARTER LANGDEAUX | [2] 53/4:48.426 | A Main | |||
3 | RICKY AUDUS | [3] 42/4:46.474 | A Main | |||
4 | TIM HOFWALT | [4] 0/0.000 | A Main |
Street Stock
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | C WILLY | [1] 60/4:03.960 | A Main | |||
2 | MATT SOLBERG | [2] 57/4:04.213 | A Main | |||
3 | CARTER LANGDEAUX | [3] 56/4:04.979 | A Main | |||
4 | KELLY MATTESON | [4] 54/4:06.706 | A Main | |||
5 | CALEB BENCK | [5] 48/4:11.467 | A Main | |||
6 | TIM HOFWALT | [6] 24/1:58.344 | A Main | |||
7 | TREVOR L | [4] 31/2:49.980 | B Main | |||
8 | CAMERON LINDBURG | [5] 28/2:48.947 | B Main | |||
9 | TOM NEITZEL | [6] 27/2:50.286 | B Main | |||
10 | CONNOR CHAPIN | [7] 12/1:25.104 | B Main | |||
11 | JOHN BUBLITZ | 0/0.000 (1) | Qualified 11th |
Trucks
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | C WILLY | 22/5:31.680 (2) | Qualified 1st | |||
2 | CARTER LANGDEAUX | 21/5:05.919 (2) | Qualified 2nd | |||
3 | CALEB BENCK | 19/4:43.115 (2) | Qualified 3rd | |||
4 | TREVOR L | 19/4:59.380 (1) | Qualified 4th | |||
5 | BRANDEN SOLBERG | 18/4:38.541 (1) | Qualified 5th | |||
6 | TATE BLOCK | 9/4:38.129 (1) | Qualified 6th |
Veteran Bmod
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | C WILLY | [1] 70/4:18.971 | A Main | |||
2 | MATT SOLBERG | [2] 67/4:22.273 | A Main | |||
3 | CARTER LANGDEAUX | [3] 62/4:21.689 | A Main | |||
4 | KELLY MATTESON | [4] 62/4:21.923 | A Main | |||
5 | TIM HOFWALT | 40/2:38.621 (1) | Qualified 2nd |